НА САЙТ РХИЛ
На сайт Консольного отделения

РХИЛ

Российская Хоккейная Интернет Лига

Календарь игр

Август

Понедельник, 21 Август 2017
Бобров/Тарасов СКАСКА7:3 ЦСКЦСКА 
Вторник, 22 Август 2017
Чернышев/Бобров СИБСибирь5:3 СПАСпартак 
Чернышев/Бобров АВГАвангард2:0 ДРГДинамо Р 
Чернышев СЮСалават Юлаев6:2 АДМАдмирал 
Харламов/Тарасов ЮГРЮгра2:4 СЕВСеверсталь 
Харламов/Чернышев НФХНефтехимик2:3 АМРАмур 
Тарасов/Чернышев СОЧХК Сочи2:1 КУНКуньлунь Ред Стар  
Среда, 23 Август 2017
Харламов ММГМеталлург Мг11:3 АВТАвтомобилист 
Харламов ЛАДЛада7:1 ТРКТрактор 
10  Тарасов ЛОКЛокомотив4:5 овертаймЦСКЦСКА 
11  Бобров ДМНДинамо Мн1:12 ЙОКЙокерит 
12  Бобров СКАСКА6:3 СЛВСлован 
13  Тарасов ДИНДинамо М3:0 ВИТВитязь 
Четверг, 24 Август 2017
14  Чернышев/Бобров СИБСибирь5:4 буллитыДРГДинамо Р 
15  Чернышев/Тарасов АВГАвангард3:0 СЕВСеверсталь 
16  Чернышев/Бобров БАРБарыс7:2 СПАСпартак 
17  Харламов/Тарасов ЮГРЮгра2:4 ТОРТорпедо 
18  Харламов/Чернышев АКБАк Барс2:1 КУНКуньлунь Ред Стар  
19  Харламов/Чернышев НФХНефтехимик5:2 АДМАдмирал 
20  Тарасов/Чернышев СОЧХК Сочи2:3 АМРАмур 
Пятница, 25 Август 2017
21  Харламов ММГМеталлург Мг3:1 ТРКТрактор 
22  Харламов ЛАДЛада3:4 АВТАвтомобилист 
23  Тарасов/Бобров ЛОКЛокомотив2:6 СЛВСлован 
24  Бобров/Тарасов ДМНДинамо Мн2:1 ВИТВитязь 
25  Бобров СКАСКА5:4 ЙОКЙокерит 
26  Тарасов ДИНДинамо М0:6 ЦСКЦСКА 
Суббота, 26 Август 2017
27  Чернышев/Тарасов СИБСибирь2:9 СЕВСеверсталь 
28  Чернышев/Тарасов АВГАвангард4:0 ТОРТорпедо 
29  Чернышев/Бобров БАРБарыс1:2 буллитыДРГДинамо Р 
30  Чернышев СЮСалават Юлаев7:2 АМРАмур 
31  Харламов/Бобров ЮГРЮгра3:2 буллитыСПАСпартак 
32  Харламов/Чернышев АКБАк Барс3:2 буллитыАДМАдмирал 
33  Харламов/Чернышев НФХНефтехимик3:2 КУНКуньлунь Ред Стар  
Воскресенье, 27 Август 2017
34  Харламов ТРКТрактор2:3 овертаймАВТАвтомобилист 
35  Харламов ЛАДЛада5:4 буллитыММГМеталлург Мг 
36  Тарасов/Бобров ЛОКЛокомотив3:5 ЙОКЙокерит 
37  Бобров/Тарасов ДМНДинамо Мн5:4 буллитыЦСКЦСКА 
38  Бобров/Тарасов СКАСКА2:1 ВИТВитязь 
39  Тарасов/Бобров ДИНДинамо М3:2 СЛВСлован 
Понедельник, 28 Август 2017
40  Чернышев/Тарасов СИБСибирь0:13 ТОРТорпедо 
41  Чернышев/Бобров АВГАвангард6:2 СПАСпартак 
42  Чернышев/Тарасов БАРБарыс1:7 СЕВСеверсталь 
43  Чернышев СЮСалават Юлаев3:1 КУНКуньлунь Ред Стар  
44  Харламов/Бобров ЮГРЮгра2:3 буллитыДРГДинамо Р 
45  Харламов/Чернышев АКБАк Барс2:0 АМРАмур 
46  Тарасов/Чернышев СОЧХК Сочи0:3 АДМАдмирал 
Вторник, 29 Август 2017
47  Харламов ТРКТрактор1:5 ММГМеталлург Мг 
48  Тарасов ЛОКЛокомотив3:1 ВИТВитязь 
49  Харламов НФХНефтехимик0:3 ЛАДЛада 
50  Тарасов/Бобров ДИНДинамо М1:4 ЙОКЙокерит 
Среда, 30 Август 2017
51  Чернышев/Тарасов БАРБарыс1:6 ТОРТорпедо 
52  Бобров СЛВСлован6:2 ДМНДинамо Мн 
Четверг, 31 Август 2017
53  Чернышев/Тарасов СЮСалават Юлаев4:2 СОЧХК Сочи 
54  Харламов АКБАк Барс5:4 ЛАДЛада 
55  Бобров ДРГДинамо Р2:1 буллитыСПАСпартак 
наверх
Сентябрь

Пятница, 01 Сентябрь 2017
56  Харламов/Чернышев ТРКТрактор4:1 АДМАдмирал 
57  Харламов/Чернышев АВТАвтомобилист2:5 КУНКуньлунь Ред Стар  
58  Харламов/Чернышев ММГМеталлург Мг1:2 АМРАмур 
59  Бобров/Чернышев СЛВСлован3:2 СИБСибирь 
60  Тарасов/Харламов ВИТВитязь5:3 ЮГРЮгра 
61  Тарасов/Чернышев ЦСКЦСКА3:5 АВГАвангард 
Суббота, 02 Сентябрь 2017
62  Харламов/Тарасов АКБАк Барс3:1 СОЧХК Сочи 
63  Тарасов/Бобров ТОРТорпедо5:2 СКАСКА 
64  Тарасов СЕВСеверсталь7:2 ЛОКЛокомотив 
65  Бобров СПАСпартак1:2 ДМНДинамо Мн 
66  Бобров/Тарасов ДРГДинамо Р3:2 овертаймДИНДинамо М 
Воскресенье, 03 Сентябрь 2017
67  Харламов/Чернышев ТРКТрактор3:0 КУНКуньлунь Ред Стар  
68  Чернышев/Харламов СЮСалават Юлаев4:2 НФХНефтехимик 
69  Харламов/Чернышев АВТАвтомобилист2:4 АДМАдмирал 
70  Харламов/Чернышев ММГМеталлург Мг10:4 БАРБарыс 
71  Харламов/Чернышев ЛАДЛада2:4 АМРАмур 
72  Тарасов/Чернышев ЦСКЦСКА7:3 СИБСибирь 
73  Тарасов/Чернышев ВИТВитязь3:4 буллитыАВГАвангард 
74  Бобров/Харламов СЛВСлован5:1 ЮГРЮгра 
Понедельник, 04 Сентябрь 2017
75  Тарасов ТОРТорпедо5:2 ДИНДинамо М 
76  Тарасов/Бобров СЕВСеверсталь6:4 ДМНДинамо Мн 
77  Бобров СПАСпартак2:1 СКАСКА 
78  Бобров/Тарасов ДРГДинамо Р1:4 ЛОКЛокомотив 
Вторник, 05 Сентябрь 2017
79  Харламов/Чернышев ТРКТрактор1:2 овертаймАМРАмур 
80  Чернышев СЮСалават Юлаев3:1 БАРБарыс 
81  Харламов/Чернышев ММГМеталлург Мг7:1 АДМАдмирал 
82  Харламов/Чернышев ЛАДЛада5:2 КУНКуньлунь Ред Стар  
83  Тарасов/Чернышев ВИТВитязь5:2 СИБСибирь 
84  Тарасов/Харламов СОЧХК Сочи3:6 НФХНефтехимик 
85  Тарасов/Харламов ЦСКЦСКА5:4 ЮГРЮгра 
86  Бобров/Чернышев СЛВСлован5:6 АВГАвангард 
Среда, 06 Сентябрь 2017
87  Харламов АВТАвтомобилист2:4 АКБАк Барс 
88  Тарасов ТОРТорпедо3:1 ЛОКЛокомотив 
89  Тарасов СЕВСеверсталь4:3 овертаймДИНДинамо М 
90  Бобров СПАСпартак4:5 буллитыЙОКЙокерит 
91  Тарасов/Бобров СОЧХК Сочи0:1 овертаймДМНДинамо Мн 
92  Бобров ДРГДинамо Р2:5 СКАСКА 
Пятница, 08 Сентябрь 2017
93  Харламов ЮГРЮгра2:3 АКБАк Барс 
94  Харламов/Чернышев АВТАвтомобилист2:1 буллитыАМРАмур 
95  Харламов ЛАДЛада2:4 ММГМеталлург Мг 
96  Тарасов/Бобров ТОРТорпедо7:5 ДМНДинамо Мн 
97  Тарасов/Бобров СЕВСеверсталь4:1 СКАСКА 
98  Тарасов/Чернышев ВИТВитязь2:6 СЮСалават Юлаев 
99  Тарасов ЦСКЦСКА3:1 ДИНДинамо М 
100  Бобров/Чернышев ДРГДинамо Р3:8 БАРБарыс 
101  Бобров/Харламов СЛВСлован4:2 НФХНефтехимик 
Суббота, 09 Сентябрь 2017
102  Чернышев/Бобров КУНКуньлунь Ред Стар 1:2 ЙОКЙокерит 
Воскресенье, 10 Сентябрь 2017
103  Чернышев СИБСибирь0:0 АВГАвангард 
104  Тарасов/Чернышев ВИТВитязь2:5 БАРБарыс 
Понедельник, 11 Сентябрь 2017
105  Чернышев/Бобров АДМАдмирал0:7 СЛВСлован 
106  Чернышев/Бобров АМРАмур1:2 буллитыЙОКЙокерит 
107  Чернышев/Тарасов КУНКуньлунь Ред Стар 1:2 ЦСКЦСКА 
108  Тарасов/Харламов ЛОКЛокомотив4:1 АВТАвтомобилист 
109  Тарасов СЕВСеверсталь3:1 СОЧХК Сочи 
110  Бобров/Харламов ДМНДинамо Мн1:0 ТРКТрактор 
111  Бобров/Харламов СКАСКА6:2 ЛАДЛада 
112  Тарасов/Харламов ДИНДинамо М1:7 ММГМеталлург Мг 
Вторник, 12 Сентябрь 2017
113  Чернышев/Бобров СЮСалават Юлаев4:2 ДРГДинамо Р 
114  Харламов/Чернышев ЮГРЮгра0:2 АВГАвангард 
115  Харламов/Бобров АКБАк Барс7:2 СПАСпартак 
116  Харламов/Тарасов НФХНефтехимик1:3 ТОРТорпедо 
Среда, 13 Сентябрь 2017
117  Чернышев/Бобров АДМАдмирал4:2 ЙОКЙокерит 
118  Чернышев/Тарасов АМРАмур1:7 ЦСКЦСКА 
119  Чернышев/Тарасов СИБСибирь2:6 ВИТВитязь 
120  Чернышев/Бобров КУНКуньлунь Ред Стар 3:4 СЛВСлован 
121  Тарасов/Харламов ЛОКЛокомотив2:8 ММГМеталлург Мг 
122  Бобров/Харламов ДМНДинамо Мн6:1 ЛАДЛада 
123  Бобров/Харламов СКАСКА1:2 АВТАвтомобилист 
124  Тарасов/Харламов ДИНДинамо М11:0 ТРКТрактор 
Четверг, 14 Сентябрь 2017
125  Чернышев/Тарасов СЮСалават Юлаев5:3 ТОРТорпедо 
126  Харламов/Тарасов АКБАк Барс1:13 СЕВСеверсталь 
127  Харламов/Бобров НФХНефтехимик4:5 СПАСпартак 
128  Тарасов/Бобров СОЧХК Сочи3:2 овертаймДРГДинамо Р 
Пятница, 15 Сентябрь 2017
129  Чернышев/Тарасов АДМАдмирал2:5 ЦСКЦСКА 
130  Чернышев/Бобров АМРАмур4:6 СЛВСлован 
131  Чернышев/Тарасов КУНКуньлунь Ред Стар 1:5 ВИТВитязь 
132  Чернышев БАРБарыс6:1 СИБСибирь 
133  Тарасов/Харламов ЛОКЛокомотив13:2 ТРКТрактор 
134  Бобров/Харламов ДМНДинамо Мн0:2 АВТАвтомобилист 
135  Бобров/Харламов СКАСКА8:5 ММГМеталлург Мг 
136  Тарасов/Харламов ДИНДинамо М0:1 буллитыЛАДЛада 
Суббота, 16 Сентябрь 2017
137  Чернышев/Бобров СЮСалават Юлаев6:3 СПАСпартак 
138  Бобров ЙОКЙокерит4:1 ДРГДинамо Р 
139  Харламов/Тарасов НФХНефтехимик0:2 СЕВСеверсталь 
140  Тарасов СОЧХК Сочи1:3 ТОРТорпедо 
Воскресенье, 17 Сентябрь 2017
141  Чернышев/Тарасов АДМАдмирал3:4 ВИТВитязь 
142  Чернышев/Харламов АВГАвангард9:2 ЮГРЮгра 
143  Чернышев БАРБарыс2:5 СИБСибирь 
144  Тарасов/Харламов ЛОКЛокомотив9:3 ЛАДЛада 
145  Бобров/Харламов ДМНДинамо Мн1:4 ММГМеталлург Мг 
146  Бобров/Харламов СКАСКА3:4 ТРКТрактор 
147  Тарасов/Харламов ДИНДинамо М6:1 АВТАвтомобилист 
Понедельник, 18 Сентябрь 2017
148  Чернышев/Тарасов СЮСалават Юлаев2:4 СЕВСеверсталь 
149  Харламов/Бобров АКБАк Барс2:0 ДРГДинамо Р 
Вторник, 19 Сентябрь 2017
150  Чернышев/Тарасов АМРАмур0:0 ВИТВитязь 
151  Тарасов/Чернышев ТОРТорпедо5:2 КУНКуньлунь Ред Стар  
Среда, 20 Сентябрь 2017
152  Харламов/Тарасов ТРКТрактор6:1 СОЧХК Сочи 
153  Харламов/Бобров НФХНефтехимик2:3 овертаймДРГДинамо Р 
154  Бобров/Харламов СЛВСлован3:4 овертаймАКБАк Барс 
Четверг, 21 Сентябрь 2017
155  Чернышев/Тарасов СИБСибирь0:4 ДИНДинамо М 
156  Чернышев/Бобров АВГАвангард7:8 СКАСКА 
157  Чернышев/Бобров БАРБарыс2:3 ДМНДинамо Мн 
158  Харламов/Тарасов ЮГРЮгра4:3 ЛОКЛокомотив 
159  Бобров/Тарасов ЙОКЙокерит7:5 ЦСКЦСКА 
160  Тарасов/Чернышев СЕВСеверсталь5:0 КУНКуньлунь Ред Стар  
161  Бобров/Чернышев СПАСпартак4:1 АДМАдмирал 
Пятница, 22 Сентябрь 2017
162  Харламов ТРКТрактор4:6 НФХНефтехимик 
163  Харламов/Тарасов АВТАвтомобилист1:5 СОЧХК Сочи 
164  Харламов/Чернышев ММГМеталлург Мг3:4 СЮСалават Юлаев 
165  Харламов ЛАДЛада6:3 АКБАк Барс 
Суббота, 23 Сентябрь 2017
166  Чернышев/Бобров СИБСибирь1:4 ДМНДинамо Мн 
167  Чернышев/Тарасов АВГАвангард5:1 ЛОКЛокомотив 
168  Чернышев/Тарасов БАРБарыс0:1 ДИНДинамо М 
169  Харламов/Бобров ЮГРЮгра0:3 СКАСКА 
170  Тарасов/Чернышев ТОРТорпедо2:1 овертаймАМРАмур 
171  Тарасов/Бобров ВИТВитязь3:5 СЛВСлован 
172  Тарасов/Чернышев СЕВСеверсталь7:4 АДМАдмирал 
173  Бобров/Чернышев СПАСпартак4:2 КУНКуньлунь Ред Стар  
Воскресенье, 24 Сентябрь 2017
174  Харламов ТРКТрактор1:2 АКБАк Барс 
175  Харламов/Чернышев АВТАвтомобилист0:6 СЮСалават Юлаев 
176  Харламов/Тарасов ММГМеталлург Мг12:0 СОЧХК Сочи 
177  Харламов ЛАДЛада0:3 НФХНефтехимик 
Понедельник, 25 Сентябрь 2017
178  Чернышев/Тарасов СИБСибирь1:4 ЛОКЛокомотив 
179  Чернышев/Тарасов АВГАвангард3:1 ДИНДинамо М 
180  Чернышев/Бобров БАРБарыс3:8 СКАСКА 
181  Харламов/Бобров ЮГРЮгра4:5 буллитыДМНДинамо Мн 
182  Бобров/Тарасов ЙОКЙокерит3:2 буллитыВИТВитязь 
183  Тарасов/Чернышев ТОРТорпедо4:3 АДМАдмирал 
184  Бобров/Чернышев СПАСпартак3:2 АМРАмур 
185  Тарасов/Бобров ЦСКЦСКА6:4 СЛВСлован 
186  Бобров/Чернышев ДРГДинамо Р1:3 КУНКуньлунь Ред Стар  
Вторник, 26 Сентябрь 2017
187  Харламов/Чернышев ТРКТрактор2:8 СЮСалават Юлаев 
188  Харламов АВТАвтомобилист2:5 НФХНефтехимик 
189  Харламов ММГМеталлург Мг4:1 АКБАк Барс 
190  Харламов/Тарасов ЛАДЛада4:5 овертаймСОЧХК Сочи 
Среда, 27 Сентябрь 2017
191  Чернышев/Бобров СИБСибирь1:3 СКАСКА 
192  Чернышев/Бобров АВГАвангард2:0 ДМНДинамо Мн 
193  Чернышев/Тарасов БАРБарыс0:4 ЛОКЛокомотив 
194  Харламов/Тарасов ЮГРЮгра2:1 ДИНДинамо М 
195  Тарасов/Чернышев СЕВСеверсталь3:1 АМРАмур 
196  Бобров/Чернышев ДРГДинамо Р2:7 АДМАдмирал 
197  Бобров/Тарасов СЛВСлован10:1 ВИТВитязь 
Четверг, 28 Сентябрь 2017
198  Харламов ММГМеталлург Мг6:5 овертаймНФХНефтехимик 
199  Харламов/Чернышев ЛАДЛада3:4 СЮСалават Юлаев 
Пятница, 29 Сентябрь 2017
200  Бобров ЙОКЙокерит3:2 овертаймСПАСпартак 
201  Тарасов ВИТВитязь3:2 ТОРТорпедо 
202  Тарасов/Чернышев ДИНДинамо М4:2 АМРАмур 
Суббота, 30 Сентябрь 2017
203  Чернышев/Харламов КУНКуньлунь Ред Стар 3:2 буллитыАВТАвтомобилист 
204  Харламов/Чернышев ТРКТрактор2:3 БАРБарыс 
205  Тарасов/Чернышев ЛОКЛокомотив6:7 АВГАвангард 
206  Тарасов/Харламов СОЧХК Сочи1:3 ЮГРЮгра 
наверх
Октябрь

Воскресенье, 01 Октябрь 2017
207  Харламов ММГМеталлург Мг5:1 ЛАДЛада 
208  Бобров/Тарасов ЙОКЙокерит0:7 СЕВСеверсталь 
209  Тарасов ЦСКЦСКА5:4 буллитыТОРТорпедо 
210  Бобров СЛВСлован5:3 СПАСпартак 
Понедельник, 02 Октябрь 2017
211  Чернышев/Харламов АДМАдмирал2:6 АВТАвтомобилист 
213  Чернышев/Харламов СЮСалават Юлаев4:2 ЮГРЮгра 
214  Харламов/Чернышев НФХНефтехимик6:0 БАРБарыс 
215  Харламов/Чернышев АКБАк Барс2:9 СИБСибирь 
216  Тарасов/Бобров ЛОКЛокомотив6:2 СКАСКА 
217  Бобров/Тарасов ДМНДинамо Мн5:2 ДИНДинамо М 
218  Тарасов/Чернышев СОЧХК Сочи1:9 АВГАвангард 
Вторник, 03 Октябрь 2017
219  Бобров/Тарасов ЙОКЙокерит1:2 ТОРТорпедо 
220  Тарасов/Бобров ВИТВитязь0:0 СПАСпартак 
221  Тарасов/Бобров ЦСКЦСКА6:3 ДРГДинамо Р 
222  Бобров/Тарасов СЛВСлован5:3 СЕВСеверсталь 
Среда, 04 Октябрь 2017
223  Чернышев/Харламов КУНКуньлунь Ред Стар 2:3 ЛАДЛада 
224  Чернышев/Харламов АДМАдмирал3:2 ТРКТрактор 
225  Чернышев/Харламов АМРАмур2:1 АВТАвтомобилист 
226  Чернышев/Бобров СЮСалават Юлаев7:4 СКАСКА 
227  Харламов АКБАк Барс4:2 ЮГРЮгра 
228  Харламов/Чернышев НФХНефтехимик6:7 АВГАвангард 
229  Бобров/Чернышев ДМНДинамо Мн5:3 БАРБарыс 
230  Тарасов ДИНДинамо М5:3 ЛОКЛокомотив 
231  Тарасов/Чернышев СОЧХК Сочи3:6 СИБСибирь 
Четверг, 05 Октябрь 2017
232  Тарасов/Бобров ВИТВитязь6:1 ДРГДинамо Р 
233  Тарасов ЦСКЦСКА3:5 СЕВСеверсталь 
234  Бобров/Тарасов СЛВСлован2:3 ТОРТорпедо 
Пятница, 06 Октябрь 2017
235  Чернышев/Харламов АДМАдмирал5:3 ЛАДЛада 
236  Чернышев/Харламов АМРАмур2:1 овертаймТРКТрактор 
237  Чернышев/Харламов КУНКуньлунь Ред Стар 0:5 ММГМеталлург Мг 
238  Чернышев СЮСалават Юлаев3:4 АВГАвангард 
239  Харламов НФХНефтехимик2:3 ЮГРЮгра 
240  Бобров/Чернышев СКАСКА7:3 СИБСибирь 
241  Тарасов/Бобров ДИНДинамо М2:3 ДМНДинамо Мн 
242  Тарасов/Чернышев СОЧХК Сочи2:4 БАРБарыс 
Суббота, 07 Октябрь 2017
243  Тарасов ВИТВитязь0:5 СЕВСеверсталь 
244  Тарасов/Бобров ЦСКЦСКА5:2 СПАСпартак 
245  Бобров СЛВСлован5:1 ДРГДинамо Р 
Воскресенье, 08 Октябрь 2017
246  Чернышев/Харламов АДМАдмирал5:6 овертаймММГМеталлург Мг 
247  Чернышев/Харламов АМРАмур1:6 ЛАДЛада 
248  Чернышев СЮСалават Юлаев4:2 СИБСибирь 
249  Харламов/Бобров АВТАвтомобилист2:7 ЙОКЙокерит 
Понедельник, 09 Октябрь 2017
250  Тарасов/Харламов ТОРТорпедо9:2 АКБАк Барс 
251  Бобров СПАСпартак0:5 СКАСКА 
252  Тарасов ЦСКЦСКА6:3 ЛОКЛокомотив 
253  Бобров/Тарасов СЛВСлован5:3 СОЧХК Сочи 
Вторник, 10 Октябрь 2017
254  Чернышев/Харламов АМРАмур0:5 ММГМеталлург Мг 
255  Чернышев АВГАвангард12:3 БАРБарыс 
256  Харламов/Бобров ТРКТрактор0:4 ЙОКЙокерит 
257  Харламов/Чернышев ЮГРЮгра3:0 КУНКуньлунь Ред Стар  
258  Харламов/Тарасов АВТАвтомобилист0:2 ВИТВитязь 
Среда, 11 Октябрь 2017
259  Харламов/Тарасов НФХНефтехимик2:5 ЛОКЛокомотив 
260  Тарасов/Бобров ТОРТорпедо6:4 ДРГДинамо Р 
261  Тарасов/Бобров СЕВСеверсталь3:2 СПАСпартак 
262  Бобров/Чернышев ДМНДинамо Мн2:0 СЮСалават Юлаев 
263  Бобров/Тарасов СКАСКА4:1 СОЧХК Сочи 
264  Тарасов/Харламов ДИНДинамо М0:5 АКБАк Барс 
Четверг, 12 Октябрь 2017
265  Чернышев СИБСибирь0:2 АДМАдмирал 
266  Чернышев АВГАвангард8:1 КУНКуньлунь Ред Стар  
267  Харламов/Тарасов ТРКТрактор0:0 ВИТВитязь 
268  Харламов/Чернышев ЮГРЮгра4:3 буллитыБАРБарыс 
269  Харламов/Бобров АВТАвтомобилист3:6 СЛВСлован 
270  Харламов/Бобров ЛАДЛада7:6 ЙОКЙокерит 
Пятница, 13 Октябрь 2017
271  Тарасов/Харламов ЛОКЛокомотив5:3 АКБАк Барс 
272  Тарасов/Бобров ТОРТорпедо6:4 СПАСпартак 
273  Тарасов/Бобров СЕВСеверсталь6:3 ДРГДинамо Р 
274  Бобров/Харламов ДМНДинамо Мн5:3 НФХНефтехимик 
275  Бобров/Чернышев СКАСКА2:3 СЮСалават Юлаев 
276  Тарасов ДИНДинамо М4:3 СОЧХК Сочи 
Суббота, 14 Октябрь 2017
277  Чернышев АВГАвангард6:1 АМРАмур 
278  Чернышев БАРБарыс0:2 КУНКуньлунь Ред Стар  
279  Харламов/Бобров ТРКТрактор4:8 СЛВСлован 
280  Харламов/Чернышев ЮГРЮгра5:4 АДМАдмирал 
281  Харламов/Тарасов АВТАвтомобилист0:3 ЦСКЦСКА 
282  Харламов/Тарасов ММГМеталлург Мг6:4 ВИТВитязь 
Воскресенье, 15 Октябрь 2017
283  Бобров/Чернышев ЙОКЙокерит3:6 СЮСалават Юлаев 
284  Тарасов ЛОКЛокомотив2:1 СЕВСеверсталь 
285  Бобров/Тарасов ДМНДинамо Мн3:4 овертаймСОЧХК Сочи 
286  Бобров/Харламов СКАСКА10:1 АКБАк Барс 
287  Тарасов/Харламов ДИНДинамо М1:2 НФХНефтехимик 
288  Бобров/Тарасов ДРГДинамо Р2:4 ТОРТорпедо 
Понедельник, 16 Октябрь 2017
289  Чернышев СИБСибирь2:1 КУНКуньлунь Ред Стар  
290  Чернышев АВГАвангард4:3 буллитыАДМАдмирал 
291  Чернышев БАРБарыс3:2 АМРАмур 
292  Харламов/Тарасов ТРКТрактор1:4 ЦСКЦСКА 
293  Харламов АВТАвтомобилист1:2 буллитыЮГРЮгра 
294  Харламов/Бобров ММГМеталлург Мг3:2 СЛВСлован 
295  Харламов/Тарасов ЛАДЛада7:8 овертаймВИТВитязь 
Вторник, 17 Октябрь 2017
296  Бобров/Харламов ЙОКЙокерит8:3 АКБАк Барс 
297  Бобров/Тарасов ДМНДинамо Мн2:3 буллитыТОРТорпедо 
298  Бобров/Харламов СКАСКА5:1 НФХНефтехимик 
299  Тарасов/Чернышев ДИНДинамо М0:4 СЮСалават Юлаев 
300  Бобров/Тарасов ДРГДинамо Р0:4 СЕВСеверсталь 
Среда, 18 Октябрь 2017
212  Чернышев/Харламов КУНКуньлунь Ред Стар 0:1 ТРКТрактор 
301  Чернышев БАРБарыс1:0 АДМАдмирал 
302  Харламов/Чернышев ЮГРЮгра4:0 АМРАмур 
303  Харламов/Тарасов ММГМеталлург Мг3:6 ЦСКЦСКА 
304  Харламов/Бобров ЛАДЛада1:3 СЛВСлован 
Четверг, 19 Октябрь 2017
305  Тарасов/Харламов ЛОКЛокомотив3:2 НФХНефтехимик 
306  Бобров/Чернышев СПАСпартак0:10 АВГАвангард 
Пятница, 20 Октябрь 2017
307  Чернышев СИБСибирь2:1 АМРАмур 
308  Чернышев/Харламов СЮСалават Юлаев6:1 АВТАвтомобилист 
309  Харламов АКБАк Барс0:1 овертаймТРКТрактор 
Суббота, 21 Октябрь 2017
310  Чернышев КУНКуньлунь Ред Стар 3:2 овертаймАДМАдмирал 
311  Бобров/Харламов СПАСпартак3:6 ЮГРЮгра 
312  Тарасов/Чернышев ТОРТорпедо4:2 БАРБарыс 
313  Тарасов ВИТВитязь3:2 ДИНДинамо М 
314  Тарасов/Чернышев СЕВСеверсталь3:10 АВГАвангард 
315  Бобров СКАСКА3:1 ЙОКЙокерит 
316  Тарасов ЦСКЦСКА4:5 ЛОКЛокомотив 
Воскресенье, 22 Октябрь 2017
317  Чернышев/Харламов СЮСалават Юлаев2:1 буллитыТРКТрактор 
318  Харламов АКБАк Барс1:5 ММГМеталлург Мг 
319  Харламов НФХНефтехимик4:3 овертаймАВТАвтомобилист 
320  Тарасов/Харламов СОЧХК Сочи3:5 ЛАДЛада 
Понедельник, 23 Октябрь 2017
321  Чернышев КУНКуньлунь Ред Стар 12:1 АДМАдмирал 
322  Тарасов/Чернышев ТОРТорпедо4:6 АВГАвангард 
323  Тарасов/Бобров ВИТВитязь5:1 ДМНДинамо Мн 
324  Бобров/Тарасов ЙОКЙокерит5:3 ЛОКЛокомотив 
325  Тарасов/Харламов СЕВСеверсталь6:1 ЮГРЮгра 
326  Бобров/Чернышев СПАСпартак2:5 БАРБарыс 
327  Тарасов/Бобров ЦСКЦСКА3:8 СКАСКА 
328  Бобров/Чернышев ДРГДинамо Р1:2 СИБСибирь 
329  Бобров/Тарасов СЛВСлован3:2 буллитыДИНДинамо М 
Вторник, 24 Октябрь 2017
330  Чернышев/Харламов СЮСалават Юлаев2:5 ЛАДЛада 
331  Харламов АКБАк Барс5:2 АВТАвтомобилист 
332  Харламов НФХНефтехимик1:5 ММГМеталлург Мг 
333  Тарасов/Харламов СОЧХК Сочи2:3 овертаймТРКТрактор 
Среда, 25 Октябрь 2017
335  Тарасов/Харламов ТОРТорпедо2:0 ЮГРЮгра 
336  Тарасов/Бобров ВИТВитязь1:5 СКАСКА 
337  Бобров/Чернышев ЙОКЙокерит3:1 БАРБарыс 
338  Бобров/Чернышев СПАСпартак0:3 СИБСибирь 
339  Тарасов/Бобров ЦСКЦСКА4:1 ДМНДинамо Мн 
340  Бобров/Тарасов СЛВСлован6:0 ЛОКЛокомотив 
Четверг, 26 Октябрь 2017
341  Чернышев/Харламов СЮСалават Юлаев4:5 ММГМеталлург Мг 
342  Тарасов/Харламов СОЧХК Сочи2:4 АВТАвтомобилист 
343  Бобров/Чернышев ДРГДинамо Р0:7 АВГАвангард 
Пятница, 27 Октябрь 2017
344  Чернышев/Харламов АДМАдмирал2:1 НФХНефтехимик 
345  Чернышев/Харламов КУНКуньлунь Ред Стар 2:3 буллитыАКБАк Барс 
346  Харламов ЛАДЛада2:6 ЮГРЮгра 
347  Тарасов/Чернышев ТОРТорпедо4:3 СИБСибирь 
348  Тарасов ВИТВитязь1:2 ЛОКЛокомотив 
349  Бобров ЙОКЙокерит1:2 овертаймДМНДинамо Мн 
350  Тарасов/Чернышев СЕВСеверсталь4:3 БАРБарыс 
351  Бобров/Тарасов СПАСпартак6:1 ДИНДинамо М 
352  Бобров СЛВСлован4:10 СКАСКА 
Суббота, 28 Октябрь 2017
353  Тарасов/Харламов СОЧХК Сочи0:1 ММГМеталлург Мг 
Воскресенье, 29 Октябрь 2017
354  Чернышев/Харламов АДМАдмирал11:3 АКБАк Барс 
355  Чернышев/Харламов АМРАмур2:4 НФХНефтехимик 
356  Харламов ТРКТрактор6:4 ЛАДЛада 
357  Тарасов/Чернышев СЕВСеверсталь3:4 СИБСибирь 
358  Бобров ДРГДинамо Р0:8 ДМНДинамо Мн 
Понедельник, 30 Октябрь 2017
359  Чернышев/Тарасов АВГАвангард7:5 ЦСКЦСКА 
360  Чернышев/Бобров БАРБарыс4:2 ЙОКЙокерит 
361  Харламов/Тарасов ЮГРЮгра1:4 ВИТВитязь 
Вторник, 31 Октябрь 2017
362  Чернышев АДМАдмирал4:3 СЮСалават Юлаев 
363  Чернышев/Харламов АМРАмур3:1 АКБАк Барс 
364  Чернышев/Харламов КУНКуньлунь Ред Стар 5:1 НФХНефтехимик 
365  Харламов АВТАвтомобилист4:8 ЛАДЛада 
366  Тарасов ЛОКЛокомотив3:5 СЕВСеверсталь 
367  Бобров ДМНДинамо Мн1:2 СПАСпартак 
368  Бобров СКАСКА4:2 ДРГДинамо Р 
369  Тарасов ДИНДинамо М2:3 овертаймТОРТорпедо 
наверх
Ноябрь

Среда, 01 Ноябрь 2017
370  Чернышев/Бобров СИБСибирь2:1 ЙОКЙокерит 
371  Чернышев/Тарасов АВГАвангард8:1 ВИТВитязь 
372  Чернышев/Бобров БАРБарыс1:4 СЛВСлован 
373  Харламов/Тарасов ЮГРЮгра0:4 ЦСКЦСКА 
Четверг, 02 Ноябрь 2017
374  Чернышев/Тарасов АДМАдмирал5:3 СОЧХК Сочи 
375  Чернышев КУНКуньлунь Ред Стар 1:3 СЮСалават Юлаев 
376  Харламов АВТАвтомобилист2:3 овертаймТРКТрактор 
377  Харламов ММГМеталлург Мг4:3 ЛАДЛада 
378  Тарасов ЛОКЛокомотив2:8 ТОРТорпедо 
379  Бобров СКАСКА8:7 СПАСпартак 
380  Тарасов/Бобров ДИНДинамо М3:5 ДРГДинамо Р 
Пятница, 03 Ноябрь 2017
381  Чернышев/Тарасов СИБСибирь0:0 ЦСКЦСКА 
382  Чернышев/Бобров АВГАвангард5:1 ЙОКЙокерит 
383  Чернышев/Тарасов БАРБарыс3:4 ВИТВитязь 
384  Харламов/Бобров ЮГРЮгра2:5 СЛВСлован 
Суббота, 04 Ноябрь 2017
385  Чернышев АМРАмур0:3 СЮСалават Юлаев 
386  Чернышев/Тарасов КУНКуньлунь Ред Стар 3:5 СОЧХК Сочи 
387  Харламов АВТАвтомобилист1:5 ММГМеталлург Мг 
388  Тарасов/Бобров ЛОКЛокомотив5:1 ДРГДинамо Р 
389  Харламов НФХНефтехимик0:3 ТРКТрактор 
390  Бобров/